1. kolo 18. srpna

SK Kopisty – Spořice, Ledvice – Litvínov B, Černčice – Ervěnice, Domoušice – L. Chomutov B, Březno – Louny, Sn Jirkov – H. Jiřetín, Dobroměřice – Tuchořice

2. kolo 25. srpna

Spořice – Tuchořice, H. Jiřetín – Dobroměřice, Louny – Sn Jirkov, L.Chomutov B – Březno, Ervěnice – Domoušice, Litvínov B – Černčice, SK Kopisty – Ledvice

3. kolo 1. září

Ledvice – Spořice, Černčice – SK Kopisty, Domoušice – Litvínov B, Březno – Ervěnice, Sn Jirkov – L. Chomutov B, Dobroměřice – Louny, Tuchořice – H. Jiřetín

4. kolo 8. září

Spořice – H. Jiřetín, Louny – Tuchořice, L. Chomutov B – Dobroměřice, Ervěnice – Sn Jirkov, Litvínov B – Březno, SK Kopisty – Domoušice, Ledvice – Černčice

5. kolo 15. září

Černčice – Spořice, Domoušice – Ledvice, Březno – SK Kopisty, Sn Jirkov – Litvínov B, Dobroměřice – Ervěnice, Tuchořice – L.Chomutov B, H.Jiřetín – Louny

6. kolo 22. září

Spořice – Louny, L. Chomutov B – H.Jiřetín, Ervěnice – Tuchořice, Litvínov B – Dobroměřice, SK Kopisty – Sn Jirkov, Ledvice – Březno, Černčice – Domoušice

7. kolo 29. září

Domoušice – Spořice, Březno – Černčice, Sn Jirkov – Ledvice, Dobroměřice – SK Kopisty, Tuchořice – Litvínov B, H. Jiřetín – Ervěnice, Louny – L. Chomutov B

8. kolo 6. října

Spořice – L. Chomutov B, Ervěnice – Louny, Litvínov B – H. Jiřetín, SK Kopisty – Tuchořice, Ledvice – Dobroměřice, Černčice – Sn Jirkov, Domoušice – Březno

9. kolo 13. října

Březno – Spořice, Sn Jirkov – Domoušice, Dobroměřice – Černčice, Tuchořice – Ledvice, H. Jiřetín – SK Kopisty, Louny – Litvínov B, L. Chomutov B – Ervěnice

10. kolo 20. října

Spořice – Ervěnice, Litvínov B – L. Chomutov B, SK Kopisty – Louny, Ledvice – H.Jiřetín, Černčice – Tuchořice, Domoušice – Dobroměřice, Březno – Sn Jirkov

11. kolo 27. října

Sn Jirkov – Spořice, Dobroměřice – Březno, Tuchořice – Domoušice, H. Jiřetín – Černčice, Louny – Ledvice, L. Chomutov B – SK Kopisty, Ervěnice – Litvínov B

12. kolo 3. listopadu

Spořice – Litvínov B, SK Kopisty – Ervěnice, Ledvice – L. Chomutov B, Černčice – Louny, Domoušice – H. Jiřetín, Březno – Tuchořice, Sn Jirkov – Dobroměřice

13. kolo 10. listopadu

Dobroměřice – Spořice, Tuchořice – Sn Jirkov, H. Jiřetín – Březno, Louny – Domoušice, L. Chomutov B – Černčice, Ervěnice – Ledvice, Litvínov B – SK Kopisty