Skupina A

Peruc B - Cítoliby B 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Jaroslav Škuthan 2, Jakub Hronek 2, Tomáš Bunda
Rozhodčí Martin Eichler; ŽK 0:2; 30 diváků

Slavětín B - Chlumčany B 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Martin Mogyorodi 2
Rozhodčí Dominik Průša; ŽK 1:2; 10 diváků

Lenešice B - ROI Louny 5:1 (3:1)
Branky: Tomáš Čáka 2, Marek Dunka 2, Tomáš Zagora, vlastní - Ladislav Cirók, Tomáš Brenkáč
Rozhodčí Václav Šebek; ŽK 3:5; 40 diváků

Dubany B - Chožov 2:3 (2:2)
Branky: Jakub Hoblík, Martin Černý - Jakub Trefný, Jaroslav Koubek, Robert Stránský
Rozhodčí Martin Eichler; ŽK 0:1; 40 diváků

Výškov B - Černochov 0:1 (0:1)
Branka: Štefan Gapčo
Rozhodčí Josef Jetenský; ŽK 2:1; 30 diváků

Líšťany - Domoušice B 5:2 (2:1)
Branky: Jan Zelenka 2, Michal Janda 2, Luong Due Cuong - Martin Vimr, Luboš Havlíček
Rozhodčí Vladimír Petrok; ŽK 2:2; 30 diváků

Nejlepší střelci:
17 Martin Vimr (Domoušice)
15 Marek Dunka (Lenešice B), Michal Janda (Líšťany), Jaroslav Škuthan (Cítoliby B)
12 Václav Skokan (Černochov)
11 Jaroslav Koubek (Chožov), Martin Mogyorodi (Slavětín)
10 Luong Due Cuong (Líšťany)
9 Václav Kubáč (Dubany B), Tomáš Zagora (Lenešice B)
8 Jan Zelenka (Líšťany)

Skupina B

Kněžice - Hlubany 0:3 (0:3)
Branky: Ondřej Reiser 2, Jaroslav Štěpánek
Rozhodčí Jiří Hora; 30 diváků

Tuchořice B - Staňkovice 5:2 (4:1)
Branky: Josef Babák 2, Tomáš Lehman, Dominik Petrák, Pavel Hoferica - Lukáš Krasch, Jan Mach
Rozhodčí Dominik Průša; ŽK 1:1; 100 diváků

Nepomyšl - Buškovice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Zdeněk Pešek, Jiří Kolář
Rozhodčí Rudolf Hofmann; ŽK 2:1; 70 diváků

Holedeč - Vroutek 1:6 (0:3)
Branky: Lukáš Uhlík - Jiří Hess 2, Slavomír Kudláček 2, Jiří Jindra, Jindřich Khel
Rozhodčí David Šnídl; ŽK 1:2; 50 diváků

Bezděkov - Měcholupy 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Martin Ječmen - František Paděra, Petr Berka
Rozhodčí Peter Holič; ŽK 2:1; 60 diváků

Nejlepší střelci:
23 Slavomír Kudláček (Vroutek)
20 Jan Mach (Staňkovice)
14 Jiří Hess (Vroutek)
13 Michal Filip (Nepomyšl), Václav Kabát (Holedeč)
11 Jiří Jindra (Vroutek)
10 Tomáš Lehman (Tuchořice B)
9 Josef Babák (Tuchořice B)
8 Pavel Hoferica (Tuchořice B), Michal Homola (Bezděkov), Radim Ibl (Tuchořice B), František Paděra (Měcholupy)

Fotbalová tabulkaFotbalová tabulka