1. kolo: 9. - 10. 8.
SK Kladno - Žatec
ASK Lovosice - Motorlet Praha
FK Litoměřice - Neratovice-Byškovice
Litol - Libiš
Horní Měcholupy - Nový Bor
TJ Krupka - Nové Strašecí
Baník Souš - Úvaly
LoKo Chomutov - Brozany

2. kolo: 16. - 17. 8.
Libiš - Brozany
Motorlet Praha - LoKo Chomutov
Nové Strašecí - SK Kladno
Nový Bor - TJ Krupka
Litol Horní - Měcholupy
Neratovice-Byškovice - ASK Lovosice
Úvaly - FK Litoměřice
Žatec - Baník Souš

3. kolo: 23. - 24. 8.
SK Kladno - Nový Bor
ASK Lovosice - Úvaly
FK Litoměřice - Žatec
Horní Měcholupy - Libiš
TJ Krupka - Litol
Baník Souš - Nové Strašecí
LoKo Chomutov - Neratovice-Byškovice
Brozany - Motorlet Praha

4. kolo: 30. - 31. 8.
Libiš - Motorlet Praha
Úvaly - LoKo Chomutov
Nové Strašecí - FK Litoměřice
Nový Bor - Baník Souš
Litol - SK Kladno
Horní Měcholupy - TJ Krupka
Neratovice-Byškovice - Brozany
Žatec - ASK Lovosice

5. kolo: 6. - 7. 9.
SK Kladno - Horní Měcholupy
ASK Lovosice - Nové Strašecí
FK Litoměřice - Nový Bor
TJ Krupka - Libiš
Baník Souš - Litol
LoKo Chomutov - Žatec
Motorlet Praha - Neratovice-Byškovice
Brozany - Úvaly

6. kolo: 13. - 14. 9.
Libiš - Neratovice-Byškovice
Nové Strašecí - LoKo Chomutov
Nový Bor - ASK Lovosice
Litol - FK Litoměřice
Horní Měcholupy - Baník Souš
TJ Krupka - SK Kladno
Úvaly - Motorlet Praha
Žatec - Brozany

7. kolo: 20. - 21. 9.
SK Kladno - Libiš
ASK Lovosice - Litol
FK Litoměřice - Horní Měcholupy
Baník Souš - TJ Krupka
LoKo Chomutov - Nový Bor
Motorlet Praha - Žatec
Brozany - Nové Strašecí
Neratovice-Byškovice - Úvaly

8. kolo: 27. - 28. 9.
Libiš - Úvaly
SK Kladno - Baník Souš
Nové Strašecí - Motorlet Praha
Nový Bor - Brozany
Litol - LoKo Chomutov
Horní Měcholupy - ASK Lovosice
TJ Krupka - FK Litoměřice
Žatec - Neratovice-Byškovice

9. kolo: 4. - 5. 10.
ASK Lovosice - TJ Krupka
FK Litoměřice - SK Kladno
Baník Souš - Libiš
LoKo Chomutov - Horní Měcholupy
Motorlet Praha - Nový Bor
Brozany - Litol
Neratovice-Byškovice - Nové Strašecí
Úvaly - Žatec

10. kolo: 11. - 12. 10.
Libiš - Žatec
SK Kladno - ASK Lovosice
Nové Strašecí - Úvaly
Nový Bor - Neratovice-Byškovice
Litol - Motorlet Praha
Horní Měcholupy - Brozany
TJ Krupka - LoKo Chomutov
Baník Souš - FK Litoměřice

11. kolo: 18. - 19. 10.
ASK Lovosice - Baník Souš
FK Litoměřice - Libiš
LoKo Chomutov - SK Kladno
Motorlet Praha - Horní Měcholupy
Brozany - TJ Krupka
Neratovice-Byškovice - Litol
Úvaly - Nový Bor
Žatec - Nové Strašecí

12. kolo: 25. - 26. 10.
Libiš - Nové Strašecí
SK Kladno - Brozany
FK Litoměřice - ASK Lovosice
Nový Bor - Žatec
Litol - Úvaly
Horní Měcholupy - Neratovice-Byškovice
TJ Krupka - Motorlet Praha
Baník Souš - LoKo Chomutov

13. kolo: 1. - 2. 11.
ASK Lovosice - Libiš
LoKo Chomutov - FK Litoměřice
Motorlet Praha - SK Kladno
Nové Strašecí - Nový Bor
Brozany - Baník Souš
Neratovice-Byškovice - TJ Krupka
Úvaly - Horní Měcholupy
Žatec - Litol

14. kolo: 8. - 9. 11.
Libiš - Nový Bor
SK Kladno - Neratovice-Byškovice
Litol - Nové Strašecí
Horní Měcholupy - Žatec
TJ Krupka - Úvaly
Baník Souš - Motorlet Praha
FK Litoměřice - Brozany
ASK Lovosice - LoKo Chomutov

15. kolo: 15. - 16. 11.
LoKo Chomutov - Libiš
Motorlet Praha - FK Litoměřice
Nové Strašecí - Horní Měcholupy
Nový Bor - Litol
Brozany - ASK Lovosice
Neratovice-Byškovice - Baník Souš
Úvaly - SK Kladno
Žatec - TJ Krupka

(lap)