Dalším kolem pokračovaly fotbalové soutěže. Hrálo se vše ve III. i IV. třídě.

III. třída:

N. Sedlo - Libčeves 8:2 (4:0)
Branky: Černý Jakub 4, Bašta Josef 3, Hodas Marek - Bečvář David, Zeman František
Rozhodčí: Šebek Václav, Vokurka Ivan; ŽK: 0 Procházka Petr, 50 diváků

Kr. Dvůr - Lubenec 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Zukal Martin
Rozhodčí: Průša Dominik; ŽK: Zedník Martin - Zukal Martin, Zukal Karel; ČK: 0 Ledvina Patrik, 60 fandů

Lipenec - Ročov 3:1 (3:1)
Branky: Jurčák Jiří 2, Kestřánek Ladislav - Houf Tomáš
Rozhodčí: Filipovský Václav; ŽK: Dvořák Jaroslav, Seman Ladislav - Zlatohlávek Tomáš; ČK: 0 Zeman Pavel, 50 diváků

Žiželice - Postoloprty B 7:0 (3:0)
Branky: Holý Vladimír 4, Šramota David, Blacha Jan, Kinzel Jan
Rozhodčí: Petrok Vladimír; ŽK: Šramota David, Dubec Pavel - Šubert Patrik, 40 fandů

Pátek - Zeměchy 2:3 (2:1)
Branky: Janecký Jakub, Štembera Jakub - Fekeš Martin 2, Grund Jan; Rozhodčí: Vysočanský David; ŽK: Kladivo Jan, Pehr Josef Fekeš Martin, 50 fandů

Vrbno Hříškov 0:1 (0:0)
Branky: Kabourek Dušan
Rozhodčí: Eichler Martin; ŽK: Kavka Martin, Šubrt Jakub - Srbecký Michal, Kašpar Miroslav, Hnilica Petr; ČK: 0 Hnilica Petr, 30 diváků

IV. třída skupina A:

Líšťany - Chlumčany B 6:0 (2:0)
Branky: Ondráček Jan 2, Zelenka Jan, Bradáč Petr, Čapek Ondřej, Šesták David
Rozhodčí: Dřevojan Dušan

Černochov - Slavětín B 4:0 (4:0)
Branky: Skokan Václav 2, Pelikán Marek, Bureš Martin
Rozhodčí: Vysočanský David; ŽK: Přibyl Milan, Loužil Pavel- 0, 30 fandů

Domoušice B - Cítoliby B 2:4 (2:1)
Branky: Vimr Martin, Vlček Vladimír - Bláha Svatopluk, Sábl Tomáš, Bunda Tomáš, Škuthan Jaroslav Rozhodčí: Lapka Ladislav

ROI Louny - Chožov 4:4 (1:1)
Branky: Brenkáč Tomáš 2, Feri Richard, Maté Petr - Vaschke Michal, Souček Matěj, Stránský Vladimír, Mindl Jaroslav
Rozhodčí: Hora Jiří; ŽK: Beneš Petr, Grundza Pavel, Maté Petr, Háda Marek- 0, 40 diváků

Lenešice B - Peruc B 7:1 (5:0)
Branky: Javůrek Lukáš 3, Ďuračka Milan 2, Dunka Marek 2 - Folauf Michal
Rozhodčí: Vysočanský David; ŽK: Bauer Martin, Tomek Martin - Folauf Jakub, Folauf Michal, dvacet diváků

Výškov B - Dubany B 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Novotný Jan 2, Demeter Jaroslav, Hoblík Jakub, Kubáč Václav
Rozhodčí: Vysočanský David; ŽK: Vajgt Petr, Dedecius Jiří, Schöpp Pavel - Kryner Martin, Vierik Petr, 30 diváků

IV. třída skupina B:

Nepomyšl - Tuchořice B 3:4 (2:2)
Branky: Čech Martin, Vávra Viktor, Mimovič Jakub - Ibl Radim, Lehman Tomáš, Janeček Lukáš, Petrák Dominik
Rozhodčí: Vokurka Ivan; ŽK: 0 Kašík Pavel, 20 fandů

Lišany - Staňkovice 3:4 (1:1)
Branky: Němec Jan, Ševčík Miroslav, Maliňák Petr - Knotek Aleš 2, Krasch Lukáš, Veit Dominik
Rozhodčí: Šebek Václav; ŽK: Beránek Tomáš, Hořejší Pavel - Zakouřil Roman, Krasch Lukáš, Veit Dominik, Cambel Jan, Kropáč Michal; ČK: 0 Kropáč Michal

Hlubany - Bezděkov 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Kareš Milan 2, Uher Jiří - Bázler Lukáš
Rozhodčí: Šnídl David; ŽK: Reiser Ondřej - Homola Michal, Bázler Lukáš, 30 diváků

Buškovice - Holedeč 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Myška Martin - Slavík Kamil
Rozhodčí: Šebek Václav; ŽK: Pešek Zdeněk, Horák Jakub, Myška Martin - Vojar Jan; ČK: Pešek Zdeněk 0, 30 fandů

Želeč - Měcholupy 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Haldovský Marek, Paděra František, Vestfál Karel - Kuchař Kamil, Pilát Jindřich
Rozhodčí: Jetenský Josef; ŽK: 0 Mazánek Jan, Kočina Jan, Bukovanský Radim, 70 fanoušků