1. kolo – 19. srpna

Meziboří – Souš B
Bečov – Klášterec
Louny B – Bř. Chomutov
Obrnice – Havraň
Postoloprty – Žatec B
Podbořany – Černovice
SKP Kadaň – Strupčice

2. kolo – 26. srpna

Souš B – Strupčice
Černovice – SKP Kadaň
Žatec B – Podbořany
Havraň – Postoloprty
Bř. Chomutov – Obrnice
Klášterec – Louny B
Meziboří – Bečov

3. kolo – 2. září

Bečov – Souš B
Louny B – Meziboří
Obrnice – Klášterec
Postoloprty – Bř. Chomutov
Podbořany – Havraň
SKP Kadaň – Žatec B
Strupčice – Černovice

4. kolo – 9. září

Souš B – Černovice
Žatec B – Strupčice
Havraň – SKP Kadaň
Bř. Chomutov – Podbořany
Klášterec – Postoloprty
Meziboří – Obrnice
Bečov – Louny B

5. kolo – 16. září

Louny B – Souš B
Obrnice – Bečov
Postoloprty – Meziboří
Podbořany – Klášterec
Kadaň – Bř.Chomutov
Strupčice – Havraň
Černovice – Žatec B

6. kolo – 23. září

Souš B – Žatec B
Havraň – Černovice
Bř.Chomutov – Strupčice
Klášterec – SKP Kadaň
Meziboří – Podbořany
Bečov – Postoloprty
Louny B – Obrnice

7. kolo – 30. září

Obrnice – Souš B
Postoloprty – Louny B
Podbořany – Bečov
SKP Kadaň – Meziboří
Strupčice – Klášterec
Černovice – Bř.Chomutov
Žatec B – Havraň

8. kolo – 7. října

Souš B – Havraň
Bř.Chomutov – Žatec B
Klášterec – Černovice
Meziboří – Strupčice
Bečov – SKP Kadaň
Louny B – Podbořany
Obrnice – Postoloprty

9. kolo – 14. října

Postoloprty – Souš B
Podbořany – Obrnice
Kadaň – Louny B
Strupčice – Bečov
Černovice – Meziboří
Žatec B – Klášterec
Havraň – Bř. Chomutov

10. kolo – 21. října

Souš B – Bř.Chomutov
Klášterec – Havraň
Meziboří – Žatec B
Bečov – Černovice
Louny B – Strupčice
Obrnice – SKP Kadaň
Postoloprty – Podbořany

11. kolo – 28. října

Podbořany – Souš B
Kadaň – Postoloprty
Strupčice – Obrnice
Černovice – Louny B
Žatec B – Bečov
Havraň – Meziboří
Chomutov – Klášterec

12. kolo – 4. listopadu

Souš B – Klášterec
Meziboří – Bř.Chomutov
Bečov – Havraň
Louny B – Žatec B
Obrnice – Černovice
Postoloprty – Strupčice
Podbořany – SKP Kadaň

13. kolo – 11. listopadu

SKP Kadaň – Souš B
Strupčice – Podbořany
Černovice – Postoloprty
Žatec B – Obrnice
Havraň – Louny B
Bř.Chomutov – Bečov
Klášterec – Meziboří

14. kolo – 30. března

Souš B – Meziboří
Klášterec – Bečov
Bř.Chomutov – Louny B
Havraň – Obrnice
Žatec B – Postoloprty
Černovice – Podbořany
Strupčice – SKP Kadaň

15. kolo – 6. dubna

Strupčice – Souš B
SKP Kadaň – Černovice
Podbořany – Žatec B
Postoloprty – Havraň
Obrnice – Bř.Chomutov
Louny B – Klášterec
Bečov – Meziboří

16. kolo – 13. dubna

Souš B – Bečov
Meziboří – Louny B
Klášterec – Obrnice
Bř.Chomutov – Postoloprty
Havraň – Podbořany
Žatec B – SKP Kadaň
Černovice – Strupčice

17. kolo – 20. dubna

Černovice – Souš B
Strupčice – Žatec B
SKP Kadaň – Havraň
Podbořany – Bř.Chomutov
Postoloprty – Klášterec
Obrnice – Meziboří
Louny B – Bečov

18. kolo – 27. dubna

Souš B – Louny B
Bečov – Obrnice
Meziboří – Postoloprty
Klášterec – Podbořany
Bř. Chomutov – SKP Kadaň
Havraň – Strupčice
Žatec B – Černovice

19. kolo – 4. května

Žatec B – Souš B
Černovice – Havraň
Strupčice – Bř.Chomutov
SKP Kadaň – Klášterec
Podbořany – Meziboří
Postoloprty – Bečov
Obrnice – Louny B

20. kolo – 11. května

Souš B – Obrnice
Louny B – Postoloprty
Bečov – Podbořany
Meziboří – SKP Kadaň
Klášterec – Strupčice
Bř.Chomutov – Černovice
Havraň – Žatec B

21. kolo – 18. května

Havraň – Souš B
Žatec B – Bř.Chomutov
Černovice – Klášterec
Strupčice – Meziboří
SKP Kadaň – Bečov
Podbořany – Louny B
Postoloprty – Obrnice

22. kolo – 25. května

Souš B – Postoloprty
Obrnice – Podbořany
Louny B – SKP Kadaň
Bečov – Strupčice
Meziboří – Černovice
Klášterec – Žatec B
Bř.Chomutov – Havraň

23. kolo – 1. června

Bř.Chomutov – Souš B
Havraň – Klášterec
Žatec B – Meziboří
Černovice – Bečov
Strupčice – Louny B
SKP Kadaň – Obrnice
Podbořany – Postoloprty

24. kolo – 8. června

Souš B – Podbořany
Postoloprty – SKP Kadaň
Obrnice – Strupčice
Louny B – Černovice
Bečov – Žatec B
Meziboří – Havraň
Klášterec – Bř.Chomutov

25. kolo – 15. června

Klášterec – Souš B
Bř.Chomutov – Meziboří
Havraň – Bečov
Žatec B – Louny B
Černovice – Obrnice
Strupčice – Postoloprty
SKP Kadaň – Podbořany

26. kolo – 22. června

Souš B – SKP Kadaň
Podbořany – Strupčice
Postoloprty – Černovice
Obrnice – Žatec B
Louny B – Havraň
Bečov – Bř.Chomutov
Meziboří – Klášterec