Prvním týmem, který prověří dosud poslední Slavoj Žatec bude Kladno.

16. kolo

Libiš - Litol 07.03. 10:15 SO
Nový Bor - Horní Měcholupy 07.03. 14:30 SO
Nové Strašecí - Krupka 07.03. 14:30 SO
Žatec - Kladno 08.03. 14:30 NE
Úvaly - Souš 08.03. 14:30 NE
Neratovice - Litoměřice 08.03. 14:30 NE
Motorlet Praha - Lovosice 07.03. 14:30 SO
Brozany - LoKo Chomutov 08.03. 14:30 NE

17. kolo

Brozany - Libiš 15.03. 14:30 NE
LoKo Chomutov - Motorlet Praha 14.03. 10:30 SO
Lovosice - Neratovice 14.03. 10:15 SO
Litoměřice - Úvaly 14.03. 14:00 SO
Souš - Žatec 14.03. 14:30 SO
Kladno - Nové Strašecí 14.03. 10:15 SO
Krupka - Nový Bor 14.03. 14:30 SO
Horní Měcholupy - Litol 15.03. 14:30 NE

18. kolo

Libiš - Horní Měcholupy 21.03. 10:15 SO
Litol - Krupka 21.03. 15:00 SO
Nový Bor - Kladno 21.03. 15:00 SO
Nové Strašecí - Souš 21.03. 15:00 SO
Žatec - Litoměřice 22.03. 15:00 NE
Úvaly - Lovosice 22.03. 15:00 NE
Neratovice - LoKo Chomutov 22.03. 15:00 NE
Motorlet Praha - Brozany 21.03. 15:00 SO

19. kolo

Motorlet Praha - Libiš 28.03. 15:00 SO
Brozany - Neratovice 29.03. 15:00 NE
LoKo Chomutov - Úvaly 28.03. 10:30 SO
Lovosice - Žatec 28.03. 10:15 SO
Litoměřice - Nové Strašecí 28.03. 14:00 SO
Souš - Nový Bor 28.03. 15:00 SO
Kladno - Litol 28.03. 10:15 SO
Krupka - Horní Měcholupy 28.03. 15:00 SO

20. kolo

Libiš - Krupka 04.04. 10:15 SO
Horní Měcholupy - Kladno 05.04. 16:30 NE
Litol - Souš 04.04. 16:30 SO
Nový Bor - Litoměřice 04.04. 16:30 SO
Nové Strašecí - Lovosice 04.04. 16:30 SO
Žatec - LoKo Chomutov 05.04. 16:30 NE
Úvaly - Brozany 05.04. 16:30 NE
Neratovice - Motorlet Praha 05.04. 16:30 NE

21. kolo

Neratovice - Libiš 12.04. 16:30 NE
Motorlet Praha - Úvaly 11.04. 16:30 SO
Brozany - Žatec 12.04. 16:30 NE
LoKo Chomutov - Nové Strašecí 11.04. 10:30 SO
Lovosice - Nový Bor 11.04. 10:15 SO
Litoměřice - Litol 11.04. 14:00 SO
Souš - Horní Měcholupy 11.04. 16:30 SO
Kladno - Krupka 11.04. 10:15 SO

22. kolo

Libiš - Kladno 18.04. 10:15 SO
Krupka - Souš 18.04. 17:00 SO
Horní Měcholupy - Litoměřice 19.04. 17:00 NE
Litol - Lovosice 18.04. 17:00 SO
Nový Bor - LoKo Chomutov 18.04. 17:00 SO
Nové Strašecí - Brozany 18.04. 17:00 SO
Žatec - Motorlet Praha 19.04. 17:00 NE
Úvaly - Neratovice 19.04. 17:00 NE

23. kolo

Úvaly - Libiš 26.04. 17:00 NE
Neratovice - Žatec 26.04. 17:0 NE
Motorlet Praha - Nové Strašecí 25.04. 17:00 SO
Brozany - Nový Bor 26.04. 17:00 NE
LoKo Chomutov - Litol 25.04. 10:30 SO
Lovosice - Horní Měcholupy 25.04. 10:15 SO
Litoměřice - Krupka 25.04. 14:00 SO
Souš - Kladno 25.04. 17:00 SO

24. kolo

Libiš - Souš 02.05. 10:15 SO
Kladno - Litoměřice 02.05. 10:15 SO
Krupka - Lovosice 02.05. 17:00 SO
Horní Měcholupy - LoKo Chomutov 03.05. 17:00 NE
Litol - Brozany 02.05. 17:00 SO
Nový Bor - Motorlet Praha 02.05. 17:00 SO
Nové Strašecí - Neratovice 02.05. 17:00 SO
Žatec - Úvaly 03.05. 17:00 NE

25. kolo

Žatec - Libiš 10.05. 17:00 NE
Úvaly - Nové Strašecí 10.05. 17:00 NE
Neratovice - Nový Bor 10.05. 17:00 NE
Motorlet Praha - Litol 09.05. 17:00 SO
Brozany - Horní Měcholupy 10.05. 17:00 NE
LoKo Chomutov - Krupka 09.05. 10:30 SO
Lovosice - Kladno 09.05. 10:15 SO
Litoměřice - Souš 09.05. 14:00 SO

26. kolo

Libiš - Litoměřice 16.05. 10:15 SO
Souš - Lovosice 16.05. 17:00 SO
Kladno - LoKo Chomutov 16.05. 10:15 SO
Krupka - Brozany 16.05. 17:00 SO
Horní Měcholupy - Motorlet Praha 17.05. 17:00 NE
Litol - Neratovice 16.05. 17:00 SO
Nový Bor - Úvaly 16.05. 17:00 SO
Nové Strašecí - Žatec 16.05. 17:00 SO

27. kolo

Nové Strašecí - Libiš 23.05. 17:00 SO
Žatec - Nový Bor 24.05. 17:00
Úvaly - Litol 24.05. 17:00 NE
Neratovice - Horní Měcholupy 24.05. 17:00 NE
Motorlet Praha - Krupka 23.05. 17:00 SO
Brozany - Kladno 24.05. 17:00 NE
LoKo Chomutov - Souš 23.05. 10:30 SO
Lovosice - Litoměřice 23.05. 10:15 SO

28. kolo

Libiš - Lovosice 30.05. 10:15 SO
Litoměřice - LoKo Chomutov 30.05. 14:00 SO
Souš - Brozany 30.05. 17:00 SO
Kladno - Motorlet Praha 30.05. 10:15 SO
Krupka - Neratovice 30.05. 17:00 SO
Horní Měcholupy - Úvaly 31.05. 17:00 NE
Litol - Žatec 30.05. 17:00 SO
Nový Bor - Nové Strašecí 30.05. 17:00

29. kolo

Nový Bor - Libiš 06.06. 17:00 SO
Nové Strašecí - Litol 06.06. 17:00 SO
Žatec - Horní Měcholupy 07.06. 17:00 NE
Úvaly - Krupka 07.06. 17:00 NE
Neratovice - Kladno 07.06. 17:00 NE
Motorlet Praha - Souš 06.06. 17:00 SO
Brozany - Litoměřice 07.06. 17:00 NE
LoKo Chomutov - Lovosice 07.06. 17:00 NE

30. kolo

Libiš - LoKo Chomutov 13.06. 10:15 SO
Lovosice - Brozany 13.06. 10:15 SO
Litoměřice - Motorlet Praha 13.06. 14:00 SO
Souš - Neratovice 13.06. 17:00 SO
Kladno - Úvaly 13.06. 10:15 SO
Krupka - Žatec 13.06. 17:00 SO
Horní Měcholupy - Nové Strašecí 14.06. 17:00 NE
Litol - Nový Bor 13.06. 17:00 SO