2. kolo – 20. srpna

Lipenec – Kr. Dvůr
Ročov – Sj Žatec C
Vroutek – Hříškov
Lenešice B – Panenský Týnec
Vrbno – Nové Sedlo
Libčeves – Bezděkov
Lubenec – Pátek

3. kolo – 27. srpna

Pátek – Lipenec
Bezděkov – Lubenec
Nové Sedlo – Libčeves
Panenský Týnec – Vrbno
Hříškov – Lenešice B
Sj Žatec C – Vroutek
Krásný Dvůr – Ročov

4. kolo – 3. září

Lipenec – Ročov
Vroutek – Krásný Dvůr
Lenešice B – Sj Žatec C
Vrbno – Hříškov
Libčeves – Pan. Týnec
Lubenec – Nové Sedlo
Pátek – Bezděkov

5. kolo – 10. září

Bezděkov – Lipenec
N. Sedlo – Pátek
Pan. Týnec – Lubenec
Hříškov – Libčeves
Sj Žatec C – Vrbno
Kr. Dvůr – Lenešice B
Ročov – Vroutek

6. kolo – 17. září

Lipenec – Vroutek
Lenešice B – Ročov
Vrbno – Krásný Dvůr
Libčeves – Sj Žatec C
Lubenec – Hříškov
Pátek – Panenský Týnec
Bezděkov – Nové Sedlo

7. kolo – 24. září

N. Sedlo – Lipenec
Panenský Týnec – Bezděkov
Hříškov – Pátek
Sj Žatec C – Lubenec
Krásný Dvůr – Libčeves
Ročov – Vrbno
Vroutek – Lenešice B

8. kolo – 1. října

Lipenec – Lenešice B
Vrbno – Vroutek
Libčeves – Ročov
Lubenec – Krásný Dvůr
Pátek – Sj Žatec C
Bezděkov – Hříškov
Nové Sedlo – Panenský Týnec

9. kolo – 8. října

Panenský Týnec – Lipenec
Hříškov – N. Sedlo
Sj Žatec C – Bezděkov
K. Dvůr – Pátek
Ročov – Lubenec
Vroutek – Libčeves
Lenešice B – Vrbno

10. kolo – 15. října

Lipenec – Vrbno
Libčeves – Lenešice B
Lubenec – Vroutek
Pátek – Ročov
Bezděkov – Krásný Dvůr
Nové Sedlo – Sj Žatec C
Panenský Týnec – Hříškov

11. kolo – 22. října

Hříškov – Lipenec
Sj Žatec C – Panenský Týnec
Krásný Dvůr – Nové Sedlo
Ročov – Bezděkov
Vroutek – Pátek
Lenešice B – Lubenec
Vrbno – Libčeves

12. kolo – 29. října

Lipenec – Libčeves
Lubenec – Vrbno
Pátek – Lenešice B
Bezděkov – Vroutek
N. Sedlo – Ročov
Panenský Týnec – Krásný Dvůr
Hříškov – Sj Žatec C

13. kolo – 5. listopad

Sj Žatec C – Lipenec
Kr. Dvůr – Hříškov
Ročov – Pan. Týnec
Vroutek – N. Sedlo
Lenešice B Bezděkov
Vrbno – Pátek
Libčeves – Lubenec

1. kolo – 12. listopad

Lubenec – Lipenec
Pátek – Libčeves
Bezděkov – Vrbno
Nové Sedlo – Lenešice B
Pan. Týnec – Vroutek
Hříškov – Ročov
Sj Žatec C – Kr. Dvůr