1. kolo – 18. srpna

Kryry – Vel.Černoc
Sedčice – Výškov
Cítoliby – Blatno
Slavětín – Kr. Dvůr
Peruc – Černčice B
Hříškov – Chlumčany
Lenešice – Zeměchy

2. kolo – 25. srpna

Vel.Černoc – Zeměchy
Chlumčany – Lenešice
Černčice B – Hříškov
Kr. Dvůr – Peruc
Blatno – Slavětín
Výškov – Cítoliby
Kryry – Sedčice

3. kolo – 1. září

Sedčice – Vel. Černoc
Cítoliby – Kryry
Slavětín – Výškov
Peruc – Blatno
Hříškov – Kr. Dvůr
Lenešice – Černčice B
Zeměchy – Chlumčany

4. kolo – 8. září

Černoc – Chlumčany
Černčice B – Zeměchy
K. Dvůr – Lenešice
Blatno – Hříškov
Výškov – Peruc
Kryry – Slavětín
Sedčice – Cítoliby

5. kolo – 15. září

Cítoliby – Vel. Černoc
Slavětín – Sedčice
Peruc – Kryry
Hříškov – Výškov
Lenešice – Blatno
Zeměchy – Kr. Dvůr
Chlumčany – Černčice B

6. kolo – 22. září

Vel. Černoc – Černčice B
Kr. Dvůr – Chlumčany
Blatno – Zeměchy
Výškov – Lenešice
Kryry – Hříškov
Sedčice – Peruc
Cítoliby – Slavětín

7. kolo – 29. září

Slavětín – Vel. Černoc
Peruc – Cítoliby
Hříškov – Sedčice
Lenešice – Kryry
Zeměchy – Výškov
Chlumčany – Blatno
Černčice B – Kr. Dvůr

8. kolo – 6. října

Vel.Černoc – Kr. Dvůr
Blatno – Černčice B
Výškov – Chlumčany
Kryry – Zeměchy
Sedčice – Lenešice
Cítoliby – Hříškov
Slavětín – Peruc

9. kolo – 13. října

Peruc – Vel.Černoc
Hříškov – Slavětín
Lenešice – Cítoliby
Zeměchy – Sedčice
Chlumčany – Kryry
Černčice B – Výškov
Kr. Dvůr – Blatno

10. kolo – 20. října

Vel.Černoc – Blatno
Výškov – Kr. Dvůr
Kryry – Černčice B
Sedčice – Chlumčany
Cítoliby – Zeměchy
Slavětín – Lenešice
Peruc – Hříškov

11. kolo – 27. října

Hříškov – Vel. Černoc
Lenešice – Peruc
Zeměchy – Slavětín
Chlumčany – Cítoliby
Černčice B – Sedčice
Kr. Dvůr – Kryry
Blatno – Výškov

12. kolo – 3. listopadu

Vel.Černoc – Výškov
Kryry – Blatno
Sedčice – Kr. Dvůr
Cítoliby – Černčice B
Slavětín – Chlumčany
Peruc – Zeměchy
Hříškov – Lenešice

13. kolo – 10. listopadu

Lenešice – Vel. Černoc
Zeměchy – Hříškov
Chlumčany – Peruc
Černčice B – Slavětín
Kr. Dvůr – Cítoliby
Blatno – Sedčice
Výškov – Kryry