1. kolo – 27. srpna

FK Postoloprty - volno
FK IZOS Libočany - Falco Kounov
FK Louny - Spartak Lubenec
TJ Žíželice - AFK Žatec
Tatran Podbořany - FK Slavoj Žatec

2. kolo – 3. září

FK IZOS Libočany - volno
FK Louny - FK Postoloprty
TJ Žíželice - Falco Kounov
Tatran Podbořany - Spartak Lubenec
FK Slavoj Žatec - AFK Žatec

3. kolo – 10. září

FK IZOS Libočany - volno
FK Louny - FK Postoloprty
TJ Žíželice - Falco Kounov
Tatran Podbořany - Spartak Lubenec
FK Slavoj Žatec - AFK Žatec

4. kolo – 17. září

AFK Žatec – volno
Spartak Lubenec - FK Slavoj Žatec
Falco Kounov - Tatran Podbořany
FK Postoloprty - TJ Žíželice
FK IZOS Libočany - FK Louny

5. kolo – 24. září

FK Louny - volno
TJ Žíželice - FK IZOS Libočany
Tatran Podbořany - FK Postoloprty
FK Slavoj Žatec - Falco Kounov
AFK Žatec - Spartak Lubenec

6. kolo – 1. října

Spartak Lubenec – volno
Falco Kounov - AFK Žatec
FK Postoloprty - FK Slavoj Žatec
FK IZOS Libočany - Tatran Podbořany
FK Louny - TJ Žíželice

7. kolo – 8. října

TJ Žíželice - volno
Tatran Podbořany - FK Louny
FK Slavoj Žatec - FK IZOS Libočany
AFK Žatec - FK Postoloprty
Spartak Lubenec - Falco Kounov

8. kolo – 15. října

Falco Kounov – volno
FK Postoloprty - Spartak Lubenec
FK IZOS Libočany - AFK Žatec
FK Louny - FK Slavoj Žatec
TJ Žíželice - Tatran Podbořany

9. kolo – 22. října

Tatran Podbořany - volno
FK Slavoj Žatec - TJ Žíželice
AFK Žatec - FK Louny
Spartak Lubenec - FK IZOS Libočany
Falco Kounov - FK Postoloprty

10. kolo – 21. dubna

FK Postoloprty – volno
Falco Kounov - FK IZOS Libočany
Spartak Lubenec - FK Louny
AFK Žatec - TJ Žíželice
FK Slavoj Žatec - Tatran Podbořany

11. kolo – 28. dubna

FK Slavoj Žatec - volno
Tatran Podbořany - AFK Žatec
TJ Žíželice - Spartak Lubenec
FK Louny - Falco Kounov
FK IZOS Libočany - FK Postoloprty

12. kolo – 5. května

FK IZOS Libočany – volno
FK Postoloprty - FK Louny
Falco Kounov - TJ Žíželice
Spartak Lubenec - Tatran Podbořany
AFK Žatec - FK Slavoj Žatec

13. kolo – 12. května

AFK Žatec - volno
FK Slavoj Žatec - Spartak Lubenec
Tatran Podbořany - Falco Kounov
TJ Žíželice - FK Postoloprty
FK Louny - FK IZOS Libočany

14. kolo – 19. května

FK Louny – volmo
FK IZOS Libočany - TJ Žíželice
FK Postoloprty - Tatran Podbořany
Falco Kounov - FK Slavoj Žatec
Spartak Lubenec - AFK Žatec

15. kolo – 26. května

Spartak Lubenec - volno
AFK Žatec - Falco Kounov
FK Slavoj Žatec - FK Postoloprty
Tatran Podbořany - FK IZOS Libočany
TJ Žíželice - FK Louny

16. kolo – 2. června

TJ Žíželice – volno
FK Louny - Tatran Podbořany
FK IZOS Libočany - FK Slavoj Žatec
FK Postoloprty - AFK Žatec
Falco Kounov - Spartak Lubenec

17. kolo – 9. června

Falco Kounov - volno
Spartak Lubenec - FK Postoloprty
AFK Žatec - FK IZOS Libočany
FK Slavoj Žatec - FK Louny
Tatran Podbořany - TJ Žíželice

18. kolo – 16. června

Tatran Podbořany – volno
TJ Žíželice - FK Slavoj Žatec
FK Louny - AFK Žatec
FK IZOS Libočany - Spartak Lubenec
FK Postoloprty - Falco Kounov